next week previous week
Venue Wed 11/14 Downarrow Thu 11/15 Downarrow Fri 11/16 Downarrow Sat 11/17 Downarrow Sun 11/18 Downarrow Mon 11/19 Downarrow Tue 11/20 Downarrow
World Café Live Alan Doyle // PRIVATE EVENT
Big Sandy
Mary Fahl
The Suffers
The Philadelphia Moth Storyslam
DJ Aktive
Union Transfer Gregory Alan Isakov
Ólafur Arnalds
Ólafur Arnalds
Los Campesinos!
I'm With Her Mitski Jessie Reyez
Johnny Brenda's The Dodos Slothrust
The Mercury Program Esme Patterson Tomberlin
Matt Cappy BAILEN
Fillmore Philadelphia Mayday Parade John Butler Trio
Hawthorne Heights
Alec Chambers
Underground Arts Letters to Cleo Bad Brains Caroline Rose Wild Nothing
First Unitarian Church Real Friends (Sandy) Alex G (Sandy) Alex G Yellow Days
Theater of the Living Arts Hobo Johnson Pigeons Playing Ping Pong
Pigeons Playing Ping Pong Bas
The Struts White Panda
The Fillmore Philadelphia Presented By Cricket Wireless Mayday Parade Louis the Child Thundercat
JID
The Fire Moringa Moon
Nick Sumner
Black Tie Stereo The Ultra (US)
Famous and Fallen
Resorts Atlantic City Michael Mcgeehan
F.M. Kirby Center for the Performing Arts Petula Clark
Todd Snider
Fast Lane Ray LaMontagne
The Foundry Derez Deshon
Jay IDK The Marias Function
Billy Raffoul Stray from the Path
The Locks at Sona Andy Cabic Mishka
Ben Vaughn Quintet
Ben Vaughn Quintet
Championship Bar & Grill Sentinels (NJ)
Ortlieb's Reputations
Multicult
Mock Orange Pip the Pansy DRMCTHR
Kung Fu Necktie Austin Lucas Mustard Plug Love City Djs
The Scene Aesthetic
The Scene Aesthetic
Donuts
The Willies
Silver Talon Tengger Cavalry
The Dolphin Tavern Magglezzz Nitty Gritty
Magglezzz
Sellersville Theater 1894 Billy Price Swing That Cat
Xcite Center at Parx Casino Boz Scaggs
Daughtry
Lansdowne Folk Club Stable Shakers
Boot & Saddle Sean Rowe
Shad
World Cafe Live - Upstairs // PRIVATE EVENT
Conjunto Philadelphia
Big Sandy and His Fly-Rite Boys
Y La Bamba
Liaison Room Yotto
Milkboy Philly Blue Water Highway
I Fight Dragons Matt Stevens
Voltage Lounge Darkest Hour Raekwon Sad
Jack Harlow
Angel Vivaldi
South Jazz Club Vincent Ingala
Vincent Ingala
Keyon Harrold
Keyon Harrold
Keyon Harrold
Keyon Harrold
The Barbery Brett Newski
Century Bar Worldsucks
NOTO Dyro
Mel Debarge
Balcony Bar at the Trocadero Pine Barons
Roc Flair
Star Castillo
Pig Pen Fun Bar Joe Nichols
Bala House Montessori Alex & The Kaleidoscope
Mark G Etess Arena at Hard Rock Hotel & Casino Daryl Hall & John Oates
Bob Dylan
Keswick Theatre Stephen Marley
Beatles Vs Stones
Beatles vs Stones- A Musical Showdown
Paris Bistro and Jazz Cafe Lynn Drury
Penn's Peak Blue Öyster Cult
Slightly Stoopid
Sugarhouse Casino Randy Houser
One Centre Square Cute Is What We Aim For Cedar Green
Robyn Adele
Harrah's Chester Casino & Racetrack The Ten Band
Winger
Tower Theater DAY6
Franklin Music Hall H.E.R. (US) The Story So Far
Franklin Music Hall - Formerly Electric Factory Tone Stith Bri Steves
Ocean Resort Casino, Hq2 Nightclub and Hq2 Dayclub/beachclub Ferry Corsten
The Pharmacy SnugHouse Sleep In
Hard Rock Hotel & Casino MATOMA
Julian Velard
Bob Dylan
Julian Velard
Ovation Hall at Ocean Resort Casino The Struts
Creep Records Store Little Strike The YeahTones
Riz La Vie
InLiquid Gallery I Think Like Midnight
St. Paul's Episcopal Church America Part Two
Musikfest Café Cubbage
Scottish Rite Auditorium Renaissance
BB & T pavillion Halestorm
Valley Forge Casino Resort Lights Out
Bristol Chapel, Westminster Choir College of Rider University Westminster Kantorei
Bourbon & Branch American Standard Pfs Election
Karl Hall Echo Black Planning For Burial
Tropicana Showroom, Tropicana Casino The Guess Who
Millhill Basement Worldsucks
Princeton Montessori School Alex & The Kaleidoscope
Lit Roastery Mike Lorenz
Raven's Lounge The Phazers
Trocadero Theatre BAP
Haven Nightclub Quintino
Maingate Nightclub Zacarías Ferreira
Mohegan Sun Arena at Casey Plaza Trans-Siberian Orchestra
Everybody Hits Super Unison
Silk City Diner, Bar & Lounge DJ Lean Wit It
Bo Bliz
Kyle & The Pity Party
Commonwealth Choir
The Barbary Dylan Jane Sophie Coran
General Meade School Alex & The Kaleidoscope
St. Gabriel School Alex & The Kaleidoscope
Overbrook School For The Blind Alex & The Kaleidoscope
Washington House Restaurant Blue Roots
Pub Webb Star Castillo
Horrorland z by z
The Music Box, Borgata Hotel & Casino Sal Da Vinci
The Buffalo Real Talk
Dawson Street Pub Tool Shed
Philadelphia Folk Song Society Melanie Brulee
Century Where's Walden? Tile
The Gables at Chadds Ford Joe Kenney
The Art Dept Fenster
Circle Thrift Low Lumens
Franky Bradley's West Philadelphia Orchestra
Zoellner Arts Center, Lehigh University Pete & The Stray Dogs
Millcreek Tavern Digibilly
Johnny Brenda's Downstairs Forward
Choice Tasters Selectors
Future Sound
Bart & Urby's Times Like These (NY)
John & Peter's Naughty Clouds
The Extensions (US)
HQ Nightclub Ilan Bluestone
World Cafe Live – Downstairs Serene & Salinas
Field House Stella Ruze
The Root Cellar Mega Mango
Clarkville Space Whale Orchestra
Concerts_by_songkick