next week previous week
Venue Wed 9/4 Downarrow Thu 9/5 Downarrow Fri 9/6 Downarrow Sat 9/7 Downarrow Sun 9/8 Downarrow Mon 9/9 Downarrow Tue 9/10 Downarrow
Theatre of Living Arts (TLA) Intocable Dirty Projectors Polo G Delain Periphery
World Café Live New Kingston
Boogarins Hatchie Wilder Woods The Philadelphia Moth Storyslam
First Unitarian Church The Ergs
Mann Center for the Performing Arts Vampire Weekend Brandi Carlile
BB&T Pavilion Zac Brown Band
Zac Brown Band
Morrissey
Td Pavilion at the Mann Brandi Carlile Brandi Carlile
Wooden Match Luke McManus
BB & T pavillion Sherry Lynn
Milkboy Philly PJ Sin Suela
Super Doppler The Vibrators Mighty Joe Castro and the Gravamen
gnarbot
The Locks at Sona Sunny War Grayson Capps
Joe's Mill Hill Saloon Scoville Unit
Johnny Brenda's Night Sins Crooked Colours West Philadelphia Orchestra FONTAINES D.C. Neil Hamburger Mega Bog Stop Light Observations
Kung Fu Necktie This Kills Me Nebula Emily Wolfe El Camino IAmDynamite
Liacouras Center Mary J. Blige
Nas
Club Penguin The Describers
South Jazz Club Lindsey Webster Lindsey Webster
The Fillmore Philadelphia presented by Cricket Wireless Snarky Puppy So Far Gone
Union Transfer Avail Hot Chip
Ceremony Criminal Podcast
McGuinn's Place Catch Me If You Can
Golden Nugget Hotel & Casino Johnny Mathis
OPM Hitmakers
World Cafe Live - Upstairs Benjamin Francis Leftwich Kevin Hanson Conjunto Philadelphia
Philly Is Dead
Black and Blue Matt Bednarsky
Franklin Music Hall Run The Jewels Shaggy
The Met Philadelphia Maren Morris Of Monsters and Men
Championship Bar & Grill Young Culture
The Foundry Goth Babe
Real Friends girl in red Anthony Green
Anthony Green
Dell Music Center Strand of Oaks
The Fire Feelfree
Boot & Saddle Queen of Jeans
The Bells
Michael Nau Luke Temple
Underground Arts Curtis Cooper Iress
Two Rivers Brewing Company B.d. Lenz
Sellersville Theater 1894 Adam Ezra Group
Hambone Relay
Musikfest Café Ozomatli
Marianas Trench
One Centre Square Tyler Rich
Richie Ramone
Penn's Peak Molly Hatchet
The Bass Mint Great Time
Bourbon & Branch Tough Old Bird Emily Blue
Euphonious Elliah Heifetz Matthew Schuler Catcalls
Voltage Lounge Cold World As Cities Burn Virgil Donati
Unknown venue Sarah Belle Reid Luke McManus
Tanisha Avent
Jerzee's Sports Bar Two Rocks Rye
Grape Room Hedera
Resorts Atlantic City Michael Mcgeehan
Michael Mcgeehan
The Pharmacy Mike Kennedy Manikineter
Sportsmen's Cafe improvised bombing
Makumba Zeo Muñoz
Calvary Chapel Philadelphia Christafari
Maingate Nightclub LeezySince96
Philly 215 cellus hamilton
The Barbary Proper (UK)
Terrace Club, Princeton University Death By Piano
Haverford Music Festival Joe Kenney
Warehouse on Watts High Praise
Ocean Resort Casino, Hq2 Nightclub and Hq2 Dayclub/beachclub Matisyahu
Darude
NOTO TJR DJ Stevie J
Children's Hospital of Philadelphia Alex & The Kaleidoscope
Connie's Ric Rac Zack Krall
Concerts_by_songkick