next week previous week
Venue Tue 8/6 Downarrow Wed 8/7 Downarrow Thu 8/8 Downarrow Fri 8/9 Downarrow Sat 8/10 Downarrow Sun 8/11 Downarrow Mon 8/12 Downarrow
Sellersville Theater 1894 Shawn James
Trocadero Theatre Hank von Hell
Musikfest The Goo Goo Dolls
Nalani & Sarina
Incubus Guster
Cubbage
Holler and the Hand
The Revivalists
Godsmack Holler and the Hand
Phillip Phillips Matt Dellecker
Brad Paisley Wylder
Matt Dellecker
Matt Dellecker
BB&T Pavilion The Smashing Pumpkins The Smashing Pumpkins
Breaking Benjamin The Goo Goo Dolls
Johnny Brenda's Andrew Belle Molly Burch Howlin Rain Jamison Ross
Kung Fu Necktie Junkyard
Spoken Nerd Baring Teeth Baring Teeth Legendary Shack Shakers Kendrick
Fister
The Met Philadelphia Papa Roach Why Don't We Bryan Ferry
Franklin Music Hall RÜFÜS DU SOL
World Café Live // PRIVATE EVENT
// PRIVATE EVENT
// PRIVATE EVENT
// PRIVATE EVENT
Maimouna Youssef
Purple Mountains
PhilaMOCA Tavo Carbone
Upper Merion Park Joe Kenney
Borgata Hotel & Casino Brett Andrew
Mark G Etess Arena at Hard Rock Hotel & Casino Brad Paisley
Theatre of Living Arts (TLA) UB40
UB40
Young Nudy
Beres Hammond
Neurosis Pouya
The Fillmore Philadelphia presented by Cricket Wireless August Burns Red So Far Gone
The Pharmacy Brett Gleason
Tropicana Showroom, Tropicana Casino Dark Star Orchestra
Milkboy Philly Mars Parker Ian Ferguson
C.J. Ramone Thunderpussy
The Foundry Work In Progress
guccihighwaters Ama Lou Function
Reignwolf
Wells Fargo Center-PA Clairo
Wells Fargo Center Khalid
World Cafe Live - Upstairs James Christopher
The 21Soul Sessions
Garcia Project
Gooch and the Motion
Bourbon & Branch Starberry On the Sun
Ransom Pier
The Evening Attraction
South Jazz Club Peter White
Peter White
Xcite Center at Parx Casino The Platters
Voltage Lounge Tilian KOTA The Friend OVER*EASY Apathy Whitney Peyton
Underground Arts The Boys of Summer
Girl Pow-R Band
Drab Majesty
Resorts Atlantic City ABBA The Concert
ABBA The Concert
World Cafe Live – Downstairs Popa Chubby
The Foundry at the Fillmore The Steel Woods
Dell Music Center Anthony Hamilton
Hookah House Crooked Ways Band
Boot & Saddle Jeffrey Lewis & Los Bolts Driftwood Soldier
Self Defense Family No Thank You
Musikfest Café Scythian
Scythian
The Locks at Sona Mishka
Karen's Place Eddy Mann
Mifflin Tavern Freddy Brewer
Union & Finch Matt Bednarsky
The Other Farm Brewing Company Chris Rattie
Bar Louie, Mohegan Sun Brett Andrew
Lost Tavern Brewing Luke McManus
Sound Waves at Hard Rock Hotel & Casino Atlantic City Southside Johnny & The Asbury Jukes
Everybody Hits THE GRINNS
Free Candy Dr. Martino
Anthorna Gallery Frankie valet
Century Justin Symbol
Td Pavilion at the Mann Ashanti
Century Bar Cliterati
The Fire The Darling Suns
The Savories
The Tide Pool The Burkharts
Unknown venue Planet Mercury Tioga
A Boy Named John Charlie Belle
Tioga
Dave Vargo
Xfinity Live! Two Rocks Rye
One Centre Square Adam Hambrick
Couchtown The Press War
The Barbary Sleep In
Mill Hill Basement Manikineter
Daer Nightclub at the Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Atlantic City Chachi
Ocean Resort Casino - Hq2 Beachclub Laidback Luke
Loud Luxury
Championship Bar & Grill Traitors
NOTO Cazzette
Jesse Marco
Brickwall Philadelphia Two Rocks Rye
The Mothership Pas Musique
Ortlieb's Trying Trash Knife
Creep Records Early Riser (BK)
Foto Club Grimace Federation
Fairmont Park Kieran Walsh
Broken Goblet Brewing St. James & the Apostles
Tower Theater Bone Thugs-n-Harmony
Mohegan Sun Arena at Casey Plaza Jon Bellion
The Buffalo Manikineter
Germantown Kitchen Garden Birdie Busch
Light House Field El Fantasma
TLO Event Complex Nbt Milly
B-Side Complex Daveed Ramsay
Route 61 Roadhouse Mojo Bozo's Electric Circus
Grape Room Uncle Dan
Concerts_by_songkick