next week previous week
Venue Thu 6/7 Downarrow Fri 6/8 Downarrow Sat 6/9 Downarrow Sun 6/10 Downarrow Mon 6/11 Downarrow Tue 6/12 Downarrow Wed 6/13 Downarrow
The Tusk Destination Dimension
F.M. Kirby Center for the Performing Arts The Ultimate Doo Wop
Lincoln Financial Field Kenny Chesney
South Walter Beasley Walter Beasley Walter Beasley
Walter Beasley
Walter Beasley
Walter Beasley
Mimi Jones
Wells Fargo Center Def Leppard U2
Weyerbacher Brewing Company Wood Smoke
Festival Pier at Penn's Landing Dirty Heads Dirty Heads
Boot & Saddle Jo Passed Bent Knee Horse Feathers
Endless Teeth The Voidz Young Widows American Aquarium
Sellersville Theater 1894 Teresa Williams Blues Beatles
Soul Survivors Dom Flemons
Gaelic Storm
Paul Barrere Geoff Tate
Mann Center for the Performing Arts The Decemberists
Pub Webb reality childs
Benjamin Dakota Rogers
BB&T Pavilion Jay Rock Logic
Keswick Theatre The Fireflies (UK)
The Foundry Philadelphia Too Many Zooz Logan Henderson
Kississippi Aly & AJ
Musikfest Café Jenny Lewis
Ortlieb's Hootsie
Invalids (NJ) Sold Vinyl Countdown
Really From Damaged Goods
Laughs On Philly
The Beths
Lansdowne Folk Club Mike Agranoff
Funhouse John Sears Wasted Theory
Spyglass Ridge Winery Blue Öyster Cult
Union Transfer CHON Parquet Courts Hot Snakes
Eels Ben Harper and Charlie Musselwhite
JoJo
The Other Farm Brewing Company Chris Rattie
NOTO Darude
Vicetone
DJ Scene
Kung Fu Necktie Murder Junkies Dj Caution
Skating Polly Christopher Tignor Peach Kelli Pop Celeste Shilpa Ray Kilroy Kobra The Kraken Quartet
Tropicana Showroom, Tropicana Casino Three Dog Night
World Café Live Dave Alvin Phillybloco
The Philadelphia Moth Storyslam
The Posies
Theater of the Living Arts Sateen Workhorse Iii Joe Budden
Harrah's Resort Atlantic City Brian McKnight
Tenors of Rock
Tenors of Rock
Tin Angel at Serrano Mishka
Trocadero Theatre Shwayze
Cam Meekins
Combichrist Rabbit Heart
Underground Arts Andrew Lipke La Luz
World Cafe Live - Upstairs Cousin Earth Gooch and the Motion
Sam Lewis
The Vault at Victor Records Nalani & Sarina
The Foundry at the Fillmore Snow Tha Product
Johnny Brenda's West Philadelphia Orchestra Pat Finnerty
Ice
River Whyless Sons of an Illustrious Father
Kung Fu Necktie Upstairs Michael Beach Ecstatic Vision Immortal Bird Graveyard Club
Levitt Pavilion SteelStacks Caleb Hawley
The Grape Room Midlife Crisis (PA)
Milkboy Philly Pawnshop Roses
David Ramirez Becca Stevens
Voltage Lounge Walls of Jericho Transviolet
Balcony Bar at the Trocadero Poms Harold and Maude
Awakebutstillinbed
Molly Maguire's Pub & Steakhouse Free Range Folk
Free Range Folk
Dockside Bar at Dave & Buster's Audio Impulse
Little Theater Harvey
Harvey
Harvey
Philadelphia Folksong Society The Mammals
Indie Dave East
The Dolphin Tavern Cosmo Baker
Control Freak Yolo Ono
baby.com
Dawson Street Pub The Pinkerton Raid
Dalton and the Sheriffs
The Barbery Thomas Blondet
The Barbary Dave P Bucolic
Sands Bethlehem Event Center Train
Franky Bradley's Johnny Showcase
Darryl
West Philadelphia Orchestra
Fran's Pub DaddyGreenJeans
Hubris House Slow Reader
Space 1026 Dear Nora
Golden Nugget Hotel & Casino DJ Kass
Pig Pen Fun Bar Rodney Atkins
Bourbon & Branch Darla The Mammals
Silk City Diner, Bar & Lounge DJ Sylo Jauntee
Unknown venue Joy Cleaner
Craig Thatcher Band
Dilworth Park RFA
First Unitarian Church Cerce
Johnny Brenda's Downstairs Shook Ones
Girl Germs
The Waiting Room The Roof Dogs
Mauch Chunk Opera House Craig Thatcher Band
Puck Vin Downes
Everybody Hits Nnamdi Ogbonnaya
Eddington House Shaun Doyle
John & Peter's
Dell Music Center Breakwater
Mill Hill Basement Doc Rotten
The Pharmacy Young & Heartless
Green Haus Brightbill
Concerts_by_songkick