next week previous week
Venue Tue 2/27 Downarrow Wed 2/28 Downarrow Thu 3/1 Downarrow Fri 3/2 Downarrow Sat 3/3 Downarrow Sun 3/4 Downarrow Mon 3/5 Downarrow
Franky Bradley's West Philadelphia Orchestra
Johnny Showcase
Balcony Bar at the Trocadero West Means Home Yell-ow
Kung Fu Necktie Mammoth Grinder Los Tantra Vista Kicks The Ditch And The Delta
Leland Sundries
F.M. Kirby Center for the Performing Arts David Byrne
Sellersville Theater 1894 Cherish the Ladies
Professor Louie and The Crowmatix Suzy Bogguss
Jamie McLean Band
Johnny Brenda's The Wind & the Wave The Wind & the Wave Combo Chimbita Bruno Major Shopping Arlie
Everybody Hits Coping Skills Triathalon
Ortlieb's Mt Vengeance Thee Idea Men Outcalls
Stuyedeyed Laughs On Philly
Milkboy Philly WOLF
Kicking Sunrise My Funky Brethren
Iron Gate Theatre Mike Herrera
Mike Herrera
World Café Live Tyler Childers West Philadelphia Orchestra
Start Making Sense
The Philadelphia Moth Storyslam
South Jeff Kashiwa Jeff Kashiwa
The Barbary Maria Neckam Big League
Bourbon & Branch Bazmati Vice
The Foundry at the Fillmore Gabrielle Aplin MISSIO
Voltage Lounge Aaron Carter Ghost Town Slaves (US) Whitney Peyton Injury Reserve
Resorts Atlantic City John Ciotta
John Ciotta
The Grape Room Escaper
The Tusk Added Color
Theater of the Living Arts Kelela
Tiffany Gouche
LP The Expendables
First Unitarian Church Seaway
Madball Diet Cig
Unknown venue Bludborne Decades Rewind
St. Cecilia School Alex & The Kaleidoscope
Underground Arts Mako Dermot Kennedy
Dermot Kennedy
World Cafe Live - Upstairs Zeshan B Matt Cappy
Conjunto Philadelphia
Joanne Shaw Taylor // PRIVATE EVENT
Penn's Peak Lonestar
Melvin Seals & JGB
Union Transfer Rhye Corey Smith
New Hope Winery Enter the Haggis
The Foundry Philadelphia The Mowgli's
Taylor Bennett
Boot & Saddle Conversations Joshua Chase Miller
Elliot Root Kolars John Nolan Dylan LeBlanc
Musikfest Café MISSIO
Slingshot Dakota
Coda Exmag Futuristic Black Coffee
Lil Xan
Kung Fu Necktie Upstairs True Body
Russel the Leaf FRIGS
Fillmore Philadelphia I.d.k. Carnage
Ali Baba Lounge Tee Grizzley
Mill Hill Basement The Jukebox Romantics
John & Peter's Mike Montrey Band
Lizard Lounge 215 Shark Club
The Dolphin Tavern Bockman Cosmo Baker
Dave P
Ars Nova Workshop Presents @ Latvian Society Xylouris White
The Pharmacy Adoptive
Tír na Nóg Kid Felix
Connie's Ric Rac Nakama (US)
Fuerza Bruta
Jiminy Cricket's The Paper Shakers
Overbrook School For The Blind Alex & The Kaleidoscope
Euphoria Frank Reyes
NOTO Tory Lanez
Trocadero Theatre Modern Titan Ghoul B.C.
Silk City Diner, Bar & Lounge DJ Kevin Kong
The Backstage at Championship Bar Familiar Things
The Otherside Two Inch Astronaut
Mauch Chunk Opera House Albert Cummings
Johnny Brenda's Downstairs Are We Not Men?
Golden Nugget Hotel & Casino DJ Whoo Kid
One Centre Square Ja Rule
Lost Tavern Brewing Gonzo Project
The Fire Almost Isles Distinguish
The mothership Wipeout(MD)
Pub Webb Mylah
House Show Readership
Saint Lazarus Bar Dame Luz