next week previous week
Venue Tue 2/20 Downarrow Wed 2/21 Downarrow Thu 2/22 Downarrow Fri 2/23 Downarrow Sat 2/24 Downarrow Sun 2/25 Downarrow Mon 2/26 Downarrow
Bourbon & Branch Good Luck Hornet
Black Horse Motel Teddy Midnight Behind the Facade
Everybody Hits Remember Sports
Hurry Future Teens
Underground Arts Harm's Way Tierra Whack Boysetsfire
NOTO Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
3LAU
DJ Scene
DJ Scene
Kung Fu Necktie Taylor Phelan Prettiest Eyes Reina Del Cid DJ Eisdriver Familiar Things DJSC
Yndi Halda
Milkboy Philly John Frum Max Swan Cris Jacobs
Voltage Lounge Eidola Kissing Candice Doyle
Kung Fu Necktie Upstairs Crouse Michael the Lion
Theater of the Living Arts Eli Young Band dvsn
Quinn XCII LIGHTS
Fillmore Philadelphia K. Michelle Party Gods
AWOLNATION
World Café Live Gin Blossoms Phoebe Bridgers Rhett Miller Travis Greene
Live at the Fillmore
New Hope Winery David Cook
Mary Fahl
Johnny Brenda's Erica Corbo
I Am Strikes
Pat Finnerty
Taggart
PhilaMOCA I Think Like Midnight Gunn Truscinski Duo
Tir Asleen
Color Me Mine Kyle & The Pity Party
Resorts Atlantic City John Ciotta
John Ciotta
Ragheb Alama
John Ciotta
Union Transfer STRFKR Lane 8 The Oh Hellos Jonathan Richman
Mohegan Sun Arena at Casey Plaza Little Big Town Midland (US)
Unknown venue Aaron Parnell Brown
Ada Lea Will Wood & The Tapeworms
The Hairy Hut Americanadian
Penns Woods Winery Joe Kenney
Wells Fargo Center Harriet Alargunsoro Kid Rock
Sellersville Theater 1894 Y & T
Uriah Heep
Neal Morse
Gibson Brothers Jaimoe's Jasssz Band
Simo
Washington House Restaurant Blue Roots
The Barbary Honeytree Evileye Alright Junior Siravo
World Cafe Live - Upstairs Marty Willson-Piper Matt McAndrew
Danielle Nicole
Vieux Farka Toure The Miners
Golden Nugget Hotel & Casino Brohug
Temple Beth Sholom Sheldon Low
Ortlieb's We don't exist La Capitana False Tracks
Suburban Living (DJ Set)
Henri Tyler Laughs On Philly
One Centre Square Matias (Us)
Aaron Carter
Bury Your Dead
Porter's Pub Gonzo Project
Boot & Saddle snakeboy Flynt Flossy Pianos Become the Teeth Deadfellow
Tropicana Showroom, Tropicana Casino Grand Funk Railroad
Boardwalk Hall Luke Bryan
St. Cecilia School Alex & The Kaleidoscope
Coda Nora en Pure
Chief Keef
DJ Trayze
Milkboy South Street Paul Keen
F.M. Kirby Center for the Performing Arts Jim Messina
Sands Bethlehem Event Center Luke Combs
The Pickering Creek Inn Erin Fox
Creep Records Store Mad Conductor
The Music Box, Borgata Hotel & Casino Blues Traveler
South Peter White Peter White Peter White Peter White Peter White Peter White Katie Thiroux
Katie Thiroux
Katie Thiroux
Katie Thiroux
Lansdowne Folk Club Anne Hills
The Foundry Philadelphia Dirty South Joe
GTA
GTA
World Cafe Live – Downstairs Live at the Fillmore
Trocadero Theatre Molotov
Silk City Diner, Bar & Lounge DJ Aktive
Universal Sigh
McStew's Irish Pub The Good Mess
Jacobs Music Michele Karmin
Championship Bar & Grill Apache Chief
Metropolitan Baptist Church Pastor Shirley Caesar
The Block EDEN (US)
The Pharmacy Backspace Slenko & McKeys All This Huxley
The Pharmacy Teenage Bigfoot
Mill Hill Basement Doc Rotten
The Ukie Club Readership
The Dolphin Tavern The Unknown Pleasures
DJ Sylo
Holy Trinity
Chris' Jazz Cafe george burton
Johnny Brenda's Downstairs Future Sound
Ultra Vivid Vibes
Riff Mountain Djs
Eat to the Beat
Strange Parts
The Fire Melancholyfox
Slime Time Live Downtrodder
Lyrics Lounge M.A.R - Lightuppp
West Kensington Ministry Elysia Crampton
Pub Webb DJ G33k
Trenton Social Courtyard
Franky Bradley's West Philadelphia Orchestra
Munch
The Necrosexual
lyric Lounge
Alternative Gallery Aurora's Demise
The Foundry at the Fillmore Jordan Rakei
Concerts_by_songkick