next week previous week
Venue Tue 2/13 Downarrow Wed 2/14 Downarrow Thu 2/15 Downarrow Fri 2/16 Downarrow Sat 2/17 Downarrow Sun 2/18 Downarrow Mon 2/19 Downarrow
The Foundry Philadelphia The Academic Big Something The Brevet Night Verses
Boot & Saddle Occvlta Joe Hertler & the Rainbow Seekers foxtrot and the get down Robert Earl Thomas
Penn's Peak Rodney Atkins
Johnny Brenda's The Feels
Starcrawler
Bardo Pond
Underground Arts Justin Nozuka G Herbo Rockers Galore
Resorts Atlantic City John Ciotta
James King
World Cafe Live - Upstairs Mardi Gras
James Maddock Local Smokes
Flor
Kung Fu Necktie Whackbat
Milo Kendra Morris Mind Power The Whooligan Harvey Pyrrhon Internal Rhyme
Club Truth Ja'milrashan
F.M. Kirby Center for the Performing Arts Howard Gospel Choir
Golden Nugget Hotel & Casino Borgeous
Sellersville Theater 1894 Al Stewart
Kalimba
Allison Moorer Phil Vassar
Phil Vassar
Gary Puckett And The Union Gap
Gary Puckett And The Union Gap
The Association The Association Lee DeWyze
Coda Devvon Terrell Malaa Bleep Bloop
World Café Live Patrizio
The Dupont Brothers
Ceramic Animal
Milkboy Philly Strange Machines Broccoli Samurai
Ju-Taun Cory Wong
Voltage Lounge The Exploding Boy
The Atlas Moth Tim Stout
Malibu (NJ)
These Streets
Lit bloodmoonpa
Two Rivers Brewing Company Wood Smoke
Theater of the Living Arts ZZ Ward Khemmis Stick To Your Guns Born of Osiris
Scottish Rite Auditorium Steve Hackett
Steve Hackett
Union Transfer Phillip Phillips
Porches American Nightmare Creepoid Picturesque
Zoellner Arts Center, Lehigh University The Wailin' Jennys
PhilaMOCA Lizdelise Wild Pink Road Movie
Mauch Chunk Opera House Frontiers Journey Tribute
Merriam Theater, Kimmel Center Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds
The Backstage at Championship Bar War of Ages
Generation Underground
South Tom Browne
Tom Browne
Tom Browne
Tom Browne
Nina Rodriguez
Nina Rodriguez
Nina Rodriguez
Nina Rodriguez
Ortlieb's Other Men Mat Burke
Sad Actor Brother Martin Laughs On Philly
Fillmore Philadelphia X Ambassadors Galactic
House Show A Day Without Love
NOTO Loud Luxury
Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano
Connie's Ric Rac Viniloversus Kenty Love
Bristol Chapel, Westminster Choir College of Rider University Westminster Kantorei
First Unitarian Church Homeshake
Bone's Bar Traverse the Abyss
Bourbon & Branch Bria Zhanae
Kyle Duke and The Brown Bag Boys
Daniel Donato
Matthew Rineer
New Hope Winery Griffin House
Sands Bethlehem Event Center Patti Labelle
Borgata Event Center Boyz II Men
PPL Center Josh Reiner
Electric Factory Ganja White Night BØRNS
Trocadero Theatre Of Mice & Men
Tropicana Showroom, Tropicana Casino 70's Soul Jam
Maxwell's on Main The Paper Shakers
Unknown venue Mr.Vertie.Jody Performances
DJ Taj
Lost Tavern Brewing Wood Smoke
Biello Martin Studio Maureen Batt
William Street Common The Cold Spring
Fleischer Art Memorial Joy Ike
Temple University Erica Corbo
Mascher Space Co-Op Erica Corbo
Aux, Vox Populi Gallery Erica Corbo
Erica Corbo
The Foundry at the Fillmore Kenty Love
Club Gravity EDEN (US)
The Dolphin Tavern Buffy Nitty Gritty
Vices Sorted
Boardwalk Hall Avant
Kem
The Fire ReVerse Bullets (Klaas von Karlos solo)
Hotel Fiesole Brett Andrew
Millhill Basement Crust
John & Peter's Jared Mancuso
Warehouse on Watts Greg D
District N9ne Laxx
Kung Fu Necktie Upstairs Cape of Bats
Door Prize Busman's Holiday Medusa's Disco
Sanctifly studios Doc Hero
Silk City Diner, Bar & Lounge DJ Lean Wit It
Bo Bliz
Johnny Brenda's Downstairs Ramble Tamble
Century Rats in the Wall
The Pharmacy Kali Masi
Small World Coffee J Lind
Victory Beer Hall Possible
Terrace Club, Princeton University Karikatura
Franky Bradley's West Philadelphia Orchestra
The Academy of Music Philadelphia Friedrich Heinrich Kern Friedrich Heinrich Kern
Concerts_by_songkick