next week previous week
Venue Tue 2/6 Downarrow Wed 2/7 Downarrow Thu 2/8 Downarrow Fri 2/9 Downarrow Sat 2/10 Downarrow Sun 2/11 Downarrow Mon 2/12 Downarrow
World Café Live John Oates The Smithereens
Richard Barone Phillybloco
Peek-a-boo Revue
Union Transfer Jay Electronica
WHY?
múm First Aid Kit John Maus
Theater of the Living Arts Aqueous Machine Head
Machine Head
COIN
Trocadero Theatre // PRIVATE EVENT
Tokio Hotel
The Foundry Philadelphia Yung Lean Busty And The Bass Lauv Youngr
Electric Factory Datsik RIOT TEN Asking Alexandria MC Shan
Sellersville Theater 1894 BeauSoleil Kasim Sulton
John 5 Marcia Ball
Lost Tavern Brewing Bombs Eat Sharks
Washington House Restaurant Blue Roots
Fillmore Philadelphia NF
So Far Gone
Steve Aoki
Heritage Jazz Club Erica Corbo
World Cafe Live - Upstairs The Funk Hunters Jerry Joseph And The Jackmormons Matt Roach
Milkboy Philly Knower
Sierra Hull Muscle Tough
First Unitarian Church Tiny Moving Parts World/Inferno Friendship Society Morning Teleportation Girlpool
Underground Arts Shredders
Balcony Bar at the Trocadero Diana Gordon Coffin Dust Cannabis Corpse Cmac Romeo + Juliet
F.M. Kirby Center for the Performing Arts Tedeschi Trucks Band
Scotty McCreery
Coda Autoerotique
Two Feet
PhilaMOCA Grandchildren Adan Jodorowsky
Johnny Brenda's Secret Nudist Friends Joanna Teters Palehound
World Cafe Live – Downstairs Syleena Johnson
William Street Common The Happy Fits
Desert Dwellers
Boot & Saddle Post Animal Tanith The Lil' Smokies York Street Hustle
Greg Mendez
Ortlieb's Knifeplay The Primatives Warhawks
Laughs On Philly
Ivy Inn The Paper Shakers
Kung Fu Necktie Ships in the Night Starbenders Radio Moscow Chappo Sunday Funday
Penn's Peak Voyage
Harrah's Resort Atlantic City 112
Bourbon & Branch Skyzoo Letitia Vansant
Tiny Hueman
Pearly Baker's Alehouse Wood Smoke
Southside 313 Wood Smoke
The Barbary Trash Boy
Kung Fu Necktie Upstairs BL spitz The Word Play
Scatta Night Sweats
Letage Cabaret The Bawdy
Resorts Atlantic City John Ciotta
South Dezron Douglas
Dezron Douglas
Special EFX featuring Chieli Minucci Joel Rosenblatt Minas
Minas
Minas
Minas
Stanley Jordan
Stanley Jordan
Unknown venue Technophobia
NOTO Boombox Cartel Julian Jordan
Mel Debarge
Ali Baba Lounge K. Michelle
K. Michelle
Trocadero Theatre - Upstairs New Alone
Haven Nightclub Chachi
Sultan + Shepard
District N9ne Flix.dubs
Johnny Brenda's Downstairs Sound on Sound
Shook Ones
Girl Germs
The Fire Sitting in Cars Saint Wilde Trishes
The Pharmacy Shawn Kilroy
Voltage Lounge Larssen
Pub Webb DJ Chophead
Trocodero Theater FRND CRCL
Victory Beer Hall Half Past Seven
The Dolphin Tavern Magglezzz Dame Luz
Shearn Matpat
Franky Bradley's Falsa
Darryl
Ortleibs The Crowning
Eight Oaks Craft Distillers Andrew Mark Schaffer
Everybody Hits Zeta
Cafe Elegante Banda el Retono
Selah Moon at One Art Community Center Space Whale Orchestra
Radio 104.5's Live at Five Naked Sun
Silk City Diner, Bar & Lounge Astro 8000 Francisco Collazo
JJ's Diner Grayling
The Strand Theater Parry Adams
Parry Adams
Parry Adams
The Grape Room SCHMAVE
Church of St. Alban Sweetbriar Rose
The Academy of Music Philadelphia Friedrich Heinrich Kern Friedrich Heinrich Kern
Concerts_by_songkick