next week previous week
Venue Sat 1/20 Downarrow Sun 1/21 Downarrow Mon 1/22 Downarrow Tue 1/23 Downarrow Wed 1/24 Downarrow Thu 1/25 Downarrow Fri 1/26 Downarrow
Miller Symphony Hall The King's Singers
Fillmore Philadelphia Chase Rice Walk the Moon Milky Chance Above & Beyond
Umphrey's McGee
Trocadero Theatre Say Anything
NOTO Chachi
Oliver Heldens
Elephante
The Barbary Creem Circus
Anthony Arthur Friedlander Kicking Sunrise
Union Transfer BoomBox
Tennis
Typhoon
Underground Arts Mega Bog
Destroyer
Sellersville Theater 1894 Tinsley Ellis Rude Boy George
The Alexis P. Suter Band
The Ventures
World Cafe Live - Upstairs The Skins 42
Becca Stevens // PRIVATE EVENT
Penn Lightbulb Café
Dukes Of Destiny
Wells Fargo Center Lana Del Rey
World Café Live Damn The Torpedoes
The Philadelphia Moth Storyslam
Chris Stamey
Blue October
Theater of the Living Arts Jacob Sartorius
Manic Focus Big Head Todd & The Monsters
Johnny Brenda's OOLALA Fhloston Paradigm
Octave Cat Grimace Federation
South Alex Bugnon Alex Bugnon Donald Robinson Donald Robinson Donald Robinson Donald Robinson
Richardson Auditorium, Alexander Hall, Princeton University Westminster Choir
Milkboy Philly Mach22 The Posies Pete International Airport Bosom Band
Tropicana Showroom, Tropicana Casino Foghat
Dawson Street Pub Jason Mcgovern
Stella Ruze
Everybody Hits SLØTFACE Sunflower Bean
Century Bar Blackhand
Electric Factory The Devil Makes Three
Pearly Baker's Alehouse Brett Andrew
Coda Flobots Toro Y Moi (DJ Set) J.Phlip YBN Nahmir
Bourbon & Branch Queue (US) The Queue Jack Martini
Aaron Thomas
The Foundry Philadelphia Kung Fu
Helado Negro
Xcite Center at Parx Casino Paul Rodgers
Kung Fu Necktie Upstairs Mesen Around Luxdeluxe
SHACK UP
Crouse Ian Moore
Diamond Girl
Connie's Ric Rac Dinosaur Eyelids
Voltage Lounge Cormega OmeezyMiles
Lud Foe
Day26
Ortlieb's Goodnight Lights Laughs On Philly
Spooky Cool The Stone Eye Air Is Human
Mill Hill Basement Cyclone Static
Temple Beth Sholom Sheldon Low
Lansdowne Folk Club April Verch
Boot & Saddle Tessa Violet Headliner TBA Slaughter Beach, Dog Inara George
Penn's Peak Thompson Square
Kung Fu Necktie U.S. Bombs DJ Sylo Jimmy Hart
Kayo Dot DJSC
The Pharmacy Flamingo Chicks Mae Krell Shelf Life Ugly Sun Emergency Protocol Charming Disaster
Molly Maguire's Pub & Steakhouse Brett Andrew
Haven Nightclub Stafford Brothers
Fergie dj
The Backstage at Championship Bar Cognitive Roseview Letting Go (NH)
ArtsQuest Center at SteelStacks Kwesi
House Show Future Teens
Darren Rich People
The Dolphin Tavern Sorted
Rhythm Makers
DJ Sylo
Franky Bradley's West Philadelphia Orchestra
West Philadelphia Orchestra
Funhouse Bombs Eat Sharks
PhilaMOCA Green Milk From The Planet Orange Horse Jumper of Love
The Fire Hivemind Blasphemous Vacation Manor
Pia Zapata
Mandala
One Centre Square Rubix Cube
Pub Webb Live The Ill Fated Natives
Pub Webb The Dreamteam
Joey Stix Experiment
Osage Avenue House Concerts Emily Hope Price
Karen's Place Eddy Mann
Creep Records Store Hardcastle
the spreehive Hundreds of AU
Silk City Diner, Bar & Lounge DJ Aktive
Johnny Brenda's Downstairs Heatwave
RECORD COLLECTION
Are We Not Men?
Riff Mountain Djs
Broke Down Palace Caffeine
St. Stephen's Green Naked Sun
Mauch Chunk Opera House Free Range Folk
Concerts_by_songkick