next week previous week
Venue Sat 1/6 Downarrow Sun 1/7 Downarrow Mon 1/8 Downarrow Tue 1/9 Downarrow Wed 1/10 Downarrow Thu 1/11 Downarrow Fri 1/12 Downarrow
F.M. Kirby Center for the Performing Arts Video Games Live
Weyerbacher Brewing Company No Any Walls
Sellersville Theater 1894 Bruce Katz Band Cherry Poppin' Daddies
Milkboy South Street Alex Navarro
Chris Paterno Band
Theater of the Living Arts Cracker
Pearly Baker's Alehouse Wood Smoke
Porter's Pub Bombs Eat Sharks
World Cafe Live - Upstairs Nalani & Sarina
The Jacob Jolliff Band
Megan Davies
The Music Box, Borgata Hotel & Casino Cassadee Pope
Rob Thomas
South Kim Waters Kim Waters Greg Murphy
Greg Murphy
David P. Stevens
David P. Stevens
The Backstage at Championship Bar For Those Who Fall
Ortlieb's Red Hymns Laughs On Philly
Endless Taile
Sad Actor Sophie Coran
Bourbon & Branch Path (NJ)
Slenko & McKeys
Gamma Wolf
Amanda Brown The People
Coda DJ Bad Habit Mta
Rekoil
Low Steppa
Milkboy Philly Mach 4
Bangladeafy Caitlin Canty The Parsnip Revolt
Everybody Hits Wildhoney
PhilaMOCA Starwood
Blast Furnace Room at SteelStacks Megan Davies
Johnny Brenda's Frog Holler True Widow Frankie Vado
Union Transfer The Wombats
Boot & Saddle Flat Mary Road The Superweaks Weakened Friends
World Café Live Gustafer Yellowgold
Remember Jones
Southern Avenue
Lava Space Alpha Alpha
William Street Common The Happy Fits
Mauch Chunk Opera House The Slocan Ramblers
Kung Fu Necktie Brother Martin DJ Mighty Mike Saga
The City and I Stab & Grab
Secret Nudist Friends John Dominy
Ivy Inn The Paper Shakers
The Barbary Big League Weary Travelers
Underground Arts The Bepstein Show
Kimmel Center for the Performing Arts Forro In the Dark
Johnny Brenda's Downstairs Breakin Bread
Girl Germs
Sound on Sound
Balcony Bar at the Trocadero Mostly Dylan Labyrinth
Ava Rocha
NOTO DJ Aktive
Breathe Carolina
Kung Fu Necktie Upstairs Dano Christian dear forbidden Purling Hiss
The Tip The Cold Spring
Championship Bar & Grill Vatican (XXX)
The Dolphin Tavern Matpat
Magglezzz Dame Luz
The Good Company
Fillmore Philadelphia So Far Gone
Doug Dimmadome's Dimsdale Dimmadome Americanadian
Franky Bradley's West Philadelphia Orchestra
Darryl
The Pharmacy Backspace Uncle Dan
The Otherside Toothless
Unknown venue Sandcatchers
King Lasers + Recordings
The Fire Think Machine
Alternative Gallery Widow’s Work Forthteller
Lost Tavern Brewing Bombs Eat Sharks
The Red Stallion Tough Guy Soda
The Recovery Cafe Eddy Mann
Warmdaddy's Suzann Christine
Silk City Diner, Bar & Lounge DJ Sylo
The Grape Room
Prince Music Theater Freedom Movement
Raven's Lounge Jody Yobro
The Twisted Tail Greg Sover
Concerts_by_songkick