next week previous week
Venue Sat 1/6 Downarrow Sun 1/7 Downarrow Mon 1/8 Downarrow Tue 1/9 Downarrow Wed 1/10 Downarrow Thu 1/11 Downarrow Fri 1/12 Downarrow
Kung Fu Necktie DJ Mighty Mike Saga
Brother Martin
The City and I Stab & Grab
Secret Nudist Friends John Dominy
NOTO DJ Aktive
Breathe Carolina
Ortlieb's Red Hymns Laughs On Philly
Endless Taile
Sad Actor Sophie Coran
The Dolphin Tavern Matpat
Magglezzz Dame Luz
The Good Company
Coda DJ Bad Habit Mta
Rekoil
Low Steppa
Bourbon & Branch Slenko & McKeys Path (NJ)
Gamma Wolf
Amanda Brown The People
Kung Fu Necktie Upstairs Dano Christian dear forbidden Purling Hiss
The Tip The Cold Spring
Boot & Saddle Flat Mary Road The Superweaks Weakened Friends
World Café Live Remember Jones Gustafer Yellowgold
Southern Avenue
The Barbary Big League Weary Travelers
Weyerbacher Brewing Company No Any Walls
F.M. Kirby Center for the Performing Arts Video Games Live
Championship Bar & Grill Vatican (XXX)
Milkboy South Street Chris Paterno Band Alex Navarro
The Music Box, Borgata Hotel & Casino Cassadee Pope
Rob Thomas
World Cafe Live - Upstairs Nalani & Sarina
The Jacob Jolliff Band
Megan Davies
Johnny Brenda's Downstairs Breakin Bread
Girl Germs
Sound on Sound
Fillmore Philadelphia So Far Gone
Sellersville Theater 1894 Bruce Katz Band Cherry Poppin' Daddies
Milkboy Philly Mach 4
Bangladeafy The Parsnip Revolt Caitlin Canty
South Kim Waters Kim Waters Greg Murphy
Greg Murphy
David P. Stevens
David P. Stevens
Doug Dimmadome's Dimsdale Dimmadome Americanadian
Theater of the Living Arts Cracker
Pearly Baker's Alehouse Wood Smoke
Porter's Pub Bombs Eat Sharks
Balcony Bar at the Trocadero Mostly Dylan Labyrinth
Ava Rocha
The Twisted Tail Greg Sover
Raven's Lounge Jody Yobro
Unknown venue Sandcatchers
King Lasers + Recordings
Franky Bradley's West Philadelphia Orchestra
Darryl
The Backstage at Championship Bar For Those Who Fall
The Pharmacy Backspace Uncle Dan
The Otherside Toothless
Everybody Hits Wildhoney
PhilaMOCA Starwood
Johnny Brenda's Frog Holler True Widow Frankie Vado
Blast Furnace Room at SteelStacks Megan Davies
The Fire Think Machine
Union Transfer The Wombats
Alternative Gallery Widow’s Work Forthteller
Lava Space Alpha Alpha
William Street Common The Happy Fits
Lost Tavern Brewing Bombs Eat Sharks
The Red Stallion Tough Guy Soda
The Recovery Cafe Eddy Mann
Warmdaddy's Suzann Christine
Mauch Chunk Opera House The Slocan Ramblers
Ivy Inn The Paper Shakers
Underground Arts The Bepstein Show
Kimmel Center for the Performing Arts Forro In the Dark
The Grape Room
Silk City Diner, Bar & Lounge DJ Sylo
Prince Music Theater Freedom Movement
Concerts_by_songkick