next week previous week
Venue Mon 10/23 Downarrow Tue 10/24 Downarrow Wed 10/25 Downarrow Thu 10/26 Downarrow Fri 10/27 Downarrow Sat 10/28 Downarrow Sun 10/29 Downarrow
World Cafe Live - Upstairs Hype Mashrou' Leila
Louise Goffin Maggie Rose // PRIVATE EVENT
Johnny Brenda's Yumi Zouma
Mild High Club
This Is The Kit
Paperhaus And The Kids
Trocadero Theatre Whethan Parov Stelar Lords of Acid The Dead Milkmen Doyle
Voltage Lounge Cannabis Corpse Lil Tracy
The Obsessed
Kung Fu Necktie Upstairs Airpark Rad&Kell Midfield Throbbing Chakra Duffy's Cut
Deathmonger A.D.
World Café Live Christina Holmes Penn Lightbulb Café
James McMurtry
// PRIVATE EVENT
Davy Knowles
// PRIVATE EVENT
Combo Chimbita
International House Scribe Producers' Forum
Theater of the Living Arts Lecrae
Amine Dopapod Sorority Noise Dru Hill
The Foundry Philadelphia Chase Huglin The Spill Canvas
LÉON
Havana Talking Dreads
Sellersville Theater 1894 Scream
David Archuleta
Matt Schofield
Ellis Paul Nora Jane Struthers
Reckless Kelly
Boot & Saddle Black Kids Yowler Trevor Sensor
Protomartyr Spent Flesh
Tower Theatre Loretta Lynn
First Unitarian Church Beach Fossils
F.M. Kirby Center for the Performing Arts Arlo Guthrie
Porter's Pub Gonzo Project
Coda Giraffage Cedric Gervais
Milkboy Philly Colter Wall Jacqueline Constance The Funky Knuckles Craig Finn
Fillmore Philadelphia Louis the Child Krewella Niall Horan
Kimmel Center for the Performing Arts Ludovico Einaudi
Final Score Mindless Hope
Caesar's Atlantic City Our Lady Peace Ginuwine
Tropicana Showroom, Tropicana Casino O.A.R.
One Centre Square Insane Clown Posse Hybrid Theory
Galactic Empire
Vicious
Union Transfer What So Not Death from Above 1979 Julien Baker
Borgata Event Center Ray LaMontagne
Wells Fargo Center Rick Ross Rick Ross Omari'yon Watkins
Fall Out Boy
Penn's Peak Maria Schafer Maria Schafer Molly Hatchet O.A.R.
New Hope Winery Edwin McCain
The Barbary Roy Woods Ronnie Malley Apex Predator High Waisted Bad Luck 13 Dirty Purple
NOTO Travis Scott
Gryffin
Facade (US)
Excel
Electric Factory I Prevail Getter! Shpongle
Mill Creek Tavern No Funeral
Kung Fu Necktie Savage Master Evan Taylor Jones Bok Nero
DJSC
Buzzov•en Dawg Yawp
South Captain Black Big Band
Captain Black Big Band
Gregg Karukas Gregg Karukas Christian McBride
Christian McBride
Gregg Karukas Gregg Karukas
Underground Arts The Undercover Dream Lovers
Hezekiah Jones TJ Kong and The Atomic Bomb
Dawson Street Pub Cookie Rabinowitz
Sands Bethlehem Event Center 311
Space 1026 Walter Tv
The Music Box, Borgata Hotel & Casino Luke Pell
The Dolphin Tavern Jason Hunter
The Unknown Pleasures
Steel City Coffee House Hambone Relay
Wooden Match The Groove Merchants
BB&T Pavilion Phil Lesh
PhilaMOCA The MFA
The MFA
Ortlieb's Laughs On Philly
Mark Lanky Suburban Living (DJ Set)
Fontaine
Bourbon & Branch Ken Shiles and CiBon Kacy & Clayton
A Valley Son
Tektonic Oldermost Nightchild
Millhill Basement The Carousers
Everybody Hits Italoween Hurry
The Filmore Shaun Frank
Silk City Diner, Bar & Lounge Van Gordon Martin DJ Hvnlee Francisco Collazo
Haven Nightclub DJ 4B
NERVO
Golden Nugget Hotel & Casino 4B
Milkboy South Street Katie Barbato
Hard Rock Café - Philadelphia Mimi Imfurst
General Meade School Alex & The Kaleidoscope
Lisa and Tony's David Berkeley
Pub Webb Live Essonite
District N9ne Spag Heddy
Johnny Brenda's Downstairs Are We Not Men?
Riff Mountain Djs
Too Smooth
Eat to the Beat
The Red Stallion Already DeaD
The Pharmacy B1nary Cur10us Matthew W Charles
Connie's Ric Rac Endless Taile
Franky Bradley's The Roddenberries
Century Conflict Theory (US)
The Fire Of Virtue
Pub Webb Star Castillo
Domi Jo DJ G33k
Unknown venue Chris Bernstorf
Chris Bernstorf
Jody Yobro
Warehouse on Watts Dave P
Jeddo Stars Athletic Association The Paper Shakers
Concerts_by_songkick