next week previous week
Venue Mon 4/24 Downarrow Tue 4/25 Downarrow Wed 4/26 Downarrow Thu 4/27 Downarrow Fri 4/28 Downarrow Sat 4/29 Downarrow Sun 4/30 Downarrow
Funhouse Gonzo Project
Pub Webb Chip Chantry Chill Moody James Allen
Evangelical Lutheran Church of Atonement Eli Conley
Ortlieb's Foreseen Geisha Facade Kosha Dillz
S.R. Frost
Century Bar The Cosmic Groove
World Café Live ÌFÉ Lucky Chops Dave Alvin & the Guilty Ones Fortunate Youth Jon McLaughlin The Feelies
World Cafe Live - Upstairs Philly Rising Open Stage Larry Mckenna
Ruthie Foster
Sean Rowe Blair Crimmins and the Hookers
Sweet Crude Marbin
Lansdowne Folk Club The YaYas
Keswick Theatre Tower of Power
World Cafe Live – Downstairs Tom Rush
Scottish Rite Auditorium Tower of Power
Sellersville Theater 1894 The Jayhawks Shonen Knife Trace Bundy John Tesh John Tesh The Tannahill Weavers
Eddie Bruce Eilen Jewell
Johnny Brenda's The Dustbowl Revival
Overcoats Moon Duo
Fillmore Philadelphia Darius Rucker
21 Savage
Theater of the Living Arts Goldfrapp
Mike Posner
Balkan Beat Box Ratt Mick Jenkins
Boot & Saddle Juliana Hatfield Matthew Logan Vasquez Young Statues The Wild Reeds Arto Lindsay
The Music Box, Borgata Hotel & Casino Buddy Guy
Trocadero Theatre JoJo
Resorts Atlantic City Marcus Terell & the Serenades
Marcus Terell & the Serenades
Marcus Terell & the Serenades
Marcus Terell & the Serenades
Marcus Terell & the Serenades
Dave Damiani
Marcus Terell & the Serenades
Penn's Peak Timothy B. Schmit
First Unitarian Church Pinegrove PINKWASH
PhilaMOCA Fabergege Thin Lips
Milkboy Philly Danny Barnes The Sherwood Brothers Kevin Killen
Franky Bradley's Halil Sezai
The Pharmacy Inner Temple
Haven Nightclub Chachi
Leann Rimes
Connie's Ric Rac Steve Hofstetter
Steve Hofstetter
Everybody Hits R. Ring The Exquisites
Union Transfer Turnpike Troubadours Emily King
Godfrey Daniels Blair Crimmins and the Hookers
The Barbary Venture ART The Band Cedar Green Never Let This Go Moonroof
Playground Pier NINTH CHILD Russ Liquid
Gladkill
Washington House Restaurant Matt Roman
Mauch Chunk Opera House Brett Andrew Free Range Folk
Free Range Folk
Bourbon & Branch Hammydown WHALER
Drew
Underground Arts Splintered Sunlight
Bob Mould
The Backstage at Championship Bar The Bunny The Bear Joe Billy
The Foundry Philadelphia johnny orlando
Kung Fu Necktie Deathcrown Honah Lee Ellen Siberian Tiger Parlor Walls Michael Nighttime Pale Divine Solomonic Sound System Lito and the Shepherds
Wolf Dem
Unknown venue Blueshift the Mighty Manatees Dirt Monkey
Silk City Diner, Bar & Lounge Killiam Shakespeare
Jswiss
Wax Future Love City Djs
Francisco Collazo
Kung Fu Necktie Upstairs Brett Gleason
Little Theater The Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
The Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
The Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
McCarter Theatre Center The Laurie Berkner Band
Laurie Berkner
Liacouras Center Kur...
The Stoop Del Water Gap
Festival Pier at Penn's Landing Alex & The Kaleidoscope
The Aladdin Restaurant Ron Sunshine
SOUTH JAZZ Peter White Peter White
Coda Hot Chip (DJ Set)
Jazz Cartier
Electric Factory Gucci Mane
Tralfamadore Church Girls
SOUTH - Kitchen and Jazz Parlor Captain Black Big Band
Captain Black Big Band
Maysa Maysa Bob Dorough
Bob Dorough
Hijinx Brewing Gonzo Project
Balcony Bar at the Trocadero The Split
Cork
Championship Bar & Grill Affiance
The Dolphin Tavern The Unknown Pleasures
Danceteria
Southside 313 John Sears
Voltage Lounge Masta Ace
Johnny Brenda's Downstairs Are We Not Men?
Riff Mountain Djs
All Nite Diner Surf Curse
The Fire Copes
Alternative Gallery Small Mess
Whiskey Tango Assayer
L'Etage Lauren Scott
MilkBoy South St Lisa Chosed
The Waiting Room georgia foreman
Triumph Brewing Company Rubblebucket
One Art Community Center Jim the Boss
Concerts_by_songkick