next week previous week
Venue Thu 11/21 Downarrow Fri 11/22 Downarrow Sat 11/23 Downarrow Sun 11/24 Downarrow Mon 11/25 Downarrow Tue 11/26 Downarrow Wed 11/27 Downarrow
Keswick Theatre The Mccartney Years
Dru Hill Dru Hill Trisha Yearwood
First Unitarian Church Titus Andronicus
Musikfest Cafe presented by Yuengling Aardvarks
Tinsley Ellis Start Making Sense
Union Transfer Crumb The Pineapple Thief San Fermin
Wells Fargo Center Luke Combs Luke Combs
F.M. Kirby Center for the Performing Arts Trisha Yearwood
Xcite Center at Parx Casino John Cleese
Mauch Chunk Opera House Free Range Folk
Underground Arts Mikal Cronin Alice Smith
Thanksgiving Eve
The Philadelphia Ethical Society David Newman a.k.a. Durga Das
Theatre of Living Arts (TLA) Tiny Moving Parts Dopapod Cannibal Corpse Ice Nine Kills As I Lay Dying Dave East
Lansdowne Folk Club Deb Callahan
The Foundry Seaway Bear Grillz
Wind Creek Event Center Celtic Woman
City Winery Corey Smith
Cimorelli
Marshall Crenshaw
Dessa Miki Howard
Rahsaan Patterson
Mark G Etess Arena at Hard Rock Hotel & Casino Doobie Brothers
Il Divo
The Foundry Philadelphia The Dangerous Summer
Johnny Brenda's Sun Seeker Tavo Carbone
Milkboy Philly Sarah Shook & the Disarmers Hannah Krupa Tall Pines
Juvie
Kicking Sunrise Dave Patten
The Fillmore Gramatik
Voltage Lounge Merkules
John 5 Cozy the saint Franky Hill
Treasures Banquet Hall & Conference Center Louis Capet XXVI
Penn's Peak Warrant Dark Star Orchestra
Tropicana Showroom, Tropicana Casino The Goo Goo Dolls
Kung Fu Necktie Roger Harvey Tawobi The Mr. T Experience Pip Blom Bad Luck 13 Bask Grimace Federation
The Foundry at the Fillmore Boston Manor
Ovation Hall at Ocean Resort Casino Alice Cooper
Everybody Hits Beach Bunny
The Locks Music Justin Wade Tam Reina Del Cid
Jackson Howard
Judah Kim
The Fillmore Philadelphia presented by Cricket Wireless Dark Star Orchestra
Jaden Brockhampton
Ocean Resort Casino, Hq2 Nightclub and Hq2 Dayclub/beachclub Benny Benassi
One Centre Square Chelsea Grin
Sound Waves at Hard Rock Hotel & Casino Atlantic City Southside Johnny & The Asbury Jukes
Jason Bonham's Led Zeppelin Evening
Philadelphia Marathon - DAY 1 Shadowplay
Philadelphia Marathon Day 2 Shadowplay
South Jazz Club and Kitchen Natasha Agrama
The Tusk Teenage Bigfoot
The Met Philadelphia Bob Dylan
Fred Hammond
General Meade School Alex & The Kaleidoscope
World Cafe Live – Downstairs Rising Appalachia The Urban Guerilla Orchestra
World Café Live Artesia
Fabio Frizzi
Boot & Saddle Fruit Bats Soul Glo
Bourbon & Branch The Party Line Tom Mackell
Bob & Barbara's Cast Shadows
Resurrection Regional Catholic School Alex & The Kaleidoscope
Alex & The Kaleidoscope
Chestnut Hill Brewing Company The 56 Men
Franklin Music Hall Naughty By Nature
Sofar Sounds Philly Laney Lynx
Ortlieb's St. James & the Apostles
Resorts Atlantic City John Ciotta
Philadelphia Folksong Society Raye Zaragoza
NOTO Kap Slap
Blasterjaxx
Mel Debarge Cedric Gervais
Unknown venue Luke McManus
FisBanga
Mary Wander
Anchor Rock Club June’s Landing
The Lounge at World Cafe Live Vance Gilbert
The Clock Reads
Jim Whelan Boardwalk Hall Tool
Lafayette College KILO (US)
The Drunken Monkey Matthew W Charles
The Wrong Turn House Apes of the State
Sus Huellas Church Humille
The Barbary Krystal Klear Mercury Radio Theater Afloat
The Backstage at Championship Bar Collider
North Penn Social Club Cold Climb It
Anthorna Gallery Autopilot
Creep Records Store Vixen 77
Haus of Yarga THE SHITHAWKS
Hard Rock Café - Philadelphia Laela Giovanna
Karl Hall Lou Rogai Planning For Burial
The Gables at Chadds Ford Joe Kenney
Grape Room Hedera
Plantasia Donzii
Xfinity Live! Michael Ray
Warehouse on Watts Lauren Lane
Bourré Tuff Turf
Century Bar ringrust
Raven's Lounge Couchsleepers
Lizard Lounge 215 king bitch (Philly)
Concerts_by_songkick